DATY KONSULTACJI MOGĄ ULEC ZMIANIE, O CZYM ZOSTANĄ PAŃSTWO POINFORMOWANI MAILOWO

 
   

WRZESIEŃ

 

PAŹDZIERNIK

So

   

1

 

N

   

2

 

P

29.08

 

3

8-9 Komarnicki

8-9 J.Poczekajczyk

8-9A.Białas

9.30-10 Kotarska

11-12 Martowska

11.30-12.00 – K. Smiatek

16.30-17.00 Mądra

12:12:30 A.Lewczak

9.30-10 Kotarska

12 – 13 M. Harendarz

W

30.08

 

4

11.30-12.30Lipowiecka

11.30-12.00 – K. Smiatek

16.30-17.00 Mądra

7.30-8 Madejczyk I. 

16-17-K.Malesza

8:00-9:00- Niewińska

Ś

31.08

 

5

12.30-13 Kotarska

8-9I.Mandys-Szydłowska

7-8 A. Wieczorek

11:30-12:00 A.Lewczak

12-13 Matkowska 

11-12 K.Babczyńska

C

1

 

6

14-15 B.Gigiel

11-12 A Pinach

Pt

2

 

7

7.30-8 Madejczyk I. 

12-13 A.Dec

So

3

 

8

 

Nd

4

 

9

 

P

5

14-15 KKotarska

8-9 Komarnicki

8-9 Białas

11-12 Martowska

12-13M.Lipowiecka

12-13 K.Babczyńska

11.30-12.00 – K. Smiatek

16.30-17.00 M. Mądra

12-13 A.Dec

11-12 M. Harendarz 

10

8-9A.Białas

8-9 J.Poczekajczyk

9.30-10.00 Kotarska

11-12 Lipowiecka

16.30-17.00 K. Smiatek

11.30-12.00 Mądra

11.30-12 Madejczyk I. 

11-12 M. Harendarz

W

6

11.30-12.00 – K. Smiatek

16.30-17.00 Mądra

7.30-8.00 Madejczyk I.

12:12:30 A.Lewczak 

13 -14 J.Poczekajczyk

11

16-17 Martowska

16.30-17.00 K. Smiatek

11.30-12.00 Mądra

8:009:9-Niewińska

Ś

7

8-9I.Mandys-Szydłowska

7-8 A. Wieczorek

12

122.30 kotarska

8-9I.Mandys-Szydłowska

7-8 A. Wieczorek

16-16.30 A.Dec

12-13 K.Malesza

11-12 Matkowska 

12-13 K. Babczyńska 

C

8

14-15 B.Gigiel

11-12 A. Pinach

13

14-15 B.Gigiel

14-15 A Pinach

11-12 A. Lewczak 

Pt

9

7.30-8.00 Madejczyk I. 

12:12:30 A.Lewczak

16:30 -17:00

Katarzyna Niewinska 

14

12-12.30 Madejczyk I. 

16-16.30 A.Dec

So

10

 

15

 

Nd

11

 

16

 

P

12

8-9-A.Białas

8-9KKotarska

8-9 J.Poczekajczyk

 11-12,M.Lipwiecka

16.30-17.00 K. Smiatek

11.30-12.00 Mądra

11.30-12.00 Madejczyk I

12 – 13 M. Harendarz

12-13.00-K.Babczyńska

17

8-9 Komarnicki

8-9A.Białas

9.30-10.00 Kotarska

8-9 J.Poczekajczyk

11-12 Martowska

12-13Lipowiecka

11.30-12.00 – K. Smiatek

16.30-17.00 Mądra

12 – 13 M. Harendarz

W

13

11.30-12.00 Mądra

16-17 Martowska

16.30-17.00 K. Smiatek

7:30-8:00 A.Lewczak

8:00-9:00-Niewińska

18

11.30-12.00 – K. Smiatek

16.30-17.00 Mądra

7.30-8 Madejczyk I. 

11:30-12 A Lewczak 

16-17K.Malesza

8:00-9:00 Niewińska

Ś

14

8-9I.Mandys-Szydłowska

12-13 K.Babczyńska

16-17 A. Wieczorek 

16-16.30 A. Dec

12-13.00 K.Malesza

11-12 Matkowska 

19

12.30-13.00 Kotarska

8-9I.Mandys-Szydłowska

16-17 A. Wieczorek

11:30-12 A.Lewczak

12-13 Matkowska 

11-12 K. Babczyńska

C

15

14-15 B.Gigiel

12-13 A Pinach

20

14-15 B.Gigiel

8.30-9.30  A Pinach

Pt

16

7.30-8:00 A.Lewczak 

12-12.30Madejczyk 

16-16.30 A.Dec

21

7.30-8 Madejczyk I. 

12-13 A.Dec

So

17

 

22

 

Nd

18

 

23

 

P

19

-8-9 Komarnicki

8-9 J.Poczekajczyk

8-9A.Bialas

9.30-10.00 Kotarska

11-12 Martowska

11.30-12.30 K. Smiatek

16.30-17.00 Mądra

11-12 M. Harendarz

24

8-9A.Białas

8-9 J.Poczekajczyk

9.30-10 Kotarska

11-12Lipwiecka

16.30-17.00 K. Smiatek

11.30-12.00 Mądra

11.30-12 Madejczyk I. 

11-12 M. Harendarz

W

20

11.30-12.30Lipowiecka

8:00-9:00 Niewińska

11.30-12.00 – K. Smiatek

16.30-17.00 Mądra

12.30-13.30 A.Dec

7.30-8.00Madejczy

k I.

12-12:30 A.Lewczak

16.00-17.00-K.Malesza

25

8:00-9:00-Niewińska

16-17 Martowska

16.30-17.00 K. Smiatek

11.30-12.00 Mądra

16-17 K.Babczyńska

Ś

21

12.30-13 K Kotarska

8-9I.Mandys-Szydłowska

7-8 A. Wieczorek 

12-13 Matkowska 

11-12 K.Babczyńska

8.30-9.30 A.Pinach

26

12.30-13Kotarska

8-9I.Mandys-Szydłowska

7-8 A. Wieczorek

16-16.30 A.Dec

12-13 K.Malesza

11-12 Matkowska 

C

22

14-15 B.Gigiel

27

14-15 B.Gigiel

12-13 A Pinach

11-12 A.Lewczak

12-13 K.Malesza

Pt

23

7.30-8Madejczyk I

12-12:30 A.Lewczak

28

12-12.30 Madejczyk I. 

16-16.30 A.Dec

So

24

 

29

 

Nd

25

 

30

 

P

26

8-9 A.Białas

8-9 J.Poczekajczyk

11-12Lipowiecka

9.30-10.00 kotarska

16.30-17.00 K. Smiatek

11.30-12.00 Mądra

11.30-12 Madejczyk I.

11-12 M. Harendarz

31

8-9 Komarnicki

8-9A.Białas

8-9 J.Poczekajczyk

9.30-10.00 Kotarska

11-12 Martowska

12-13Lipowiecka

11.30-12.00 – K. Smiatek

16.30-17.00 Mądra

12 13 M. Harendarz

W

27

16.30-17.00 K. Smiatek

11.30-12.00 Mądra

12:12:30 A.Lewczak

16-17 Martowska

16-17 Babczyńska

8:00-9:00-Niewińska
8.30-9.30 A.Dec

   

Ś

28

12.30–13 Kotarska

8-9I.Mandys-Szydłowska

16-17 A. Wieczorek 

12-13-K.Malesza

11-12 Matkowska 

   

C

29

14-15 B.Gigiel

12-13 A Pinach

11-11:30A.Lewczak

   

Pt

30

12-12.30 Madejczyk I. 

   

So

       

Nd

       
 
 
 
 
Skip to content